Georgia 07
Director:
Carole Davis 
Phone:
229-567-1338
             
Email: c_sdavis@windstream.net

 

 

2017 GA07 NBHA SCHEDULE
DATE   ARENA CITY EXHIBITION SHOW TIME  
May 20, 2017   Irwin County Ocilla 4:00 PM 7:00 PM **
June 3, 2017   Bowlegs Shingler 11:00 AM 2:00 PM  
June 17, 2017   Turner County Ashburn 4:00 PM 7:00 PM  
August 19, 2017   Tift County Tifton 4:00 PM 7:00 PM  
September 9, 2017   Bowlegs Shingler 4:00 PM 7:00 PM  
September 23, 2017   Irwin County Ocilla 11:00 AM 2:00 PM  
October 7, 2017   ABAC Tifton 11:00 AM 2:00 PM  
October 21, 2017   Almond Hahira 11:00 AM 2:00 PM  
November 11, 2017   Berrien County Nashville 11:00 AM 2:00 PM  
December 9, 2017   Turner County Ashburn 11:00 AM 2:00 PM  
** Show Time Change            
Contact:  Carole Davis 229-567-1338 or George Walker 229-388-2270    
 

 

2017 POINTS

OPEN 1-D                
Mbr. No.   Name 1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Lacie McFay   4   5   5 14
  Wendell Skinner   3   4 4 3 14
  Taylor Cross   5   2 5   12
  Kaitlyn Rich   2 3       5
  Alexis Skiles     5       5
  Lauren Allen     4     1 5
  Jamie Freeman     2   3   5
  Candi Jones           4 4
  Latricia Maxwell   1     2   3
  Annalee Smith       3     3
  Austin Wiggins           2 2
  Mikela Winn     1       1
  Gena Faircloth       1     1
  Kendall Cross         1   1
OPEN 2-D                
Mbr. No.   Name 1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Lacie McFay   4   4   3 11
  Wendell Skinner   5         5
  Hannah Goings     5       5
  Alicia Smith       5     5
  Caroline Heard         5   5
  Faith Jones           5 5
  Lacoln Thompson     4       4
  Sonni Sapp     2   2   4
  Katie Bennett     1 3     4
  Madisyn Orozco         4   4
  Leah Massey           4 4
  Macey Connell   3         3
  Sophie Kimbrel     3       3
  Jessica Bell         3   3
  Sarah Beth Chappell   2         2
  Savannah Mendieta       2     2
  Thomas Lemacks       1   1 2
  Makensey Dixon           2 2
  Kaine Brown   1         1
  Ashlei Arnold         1   1
OPEN 3-D                
Mbr. No.   Name 1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Elizabeth Fisher       4 4   8
  Kaylee Green   1   2   4 7
  Hannah Goings   5         5
  Makenzie Dixon     5       5
  Gena Faircloth       5     5
  Faith Jones         5   5
  Steve Davis           5 5
  Lindsey Brown   4         4
  Lydia Connell     4       4
  Candi Jones   3         3
  Lauren Allen     3       3
  Lexie Taylor       3     3
  Latricia Maxwell         3   3
  Tina Tidwell           3 3
  Thomas Lemacks   2         2
  Savannah Mendieta     2       2
  Heather Lovett         2   2
  Mackenzie Wiggins           2 2
  Montana Hall     1       1
  Heath Cross       1     1
  John Yawn         1   1
  Katie Spears           1 1
OPEN 4-D                
Mbr. No.   Name 1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Steve Davis     3 3 4 4 14
  Cathren Whitley       5   5 10
  Tyler Freeman   5   4     9
  Mackenzie Wiggins     5       5
  Sara Beth Michael         5   5
  Pat Adkinson   4         4
  Ann Grubbs     4       4
  Haley Mitchell   2       2 4
  Ashlei Arnold       2 2   4
  Camryn Jones   3         3
  Grace Fisher         3   3
  Lauren Allen           3 3
  Austin Wiggins     2       2
  Katie Bennett   1         1
  Savannah Amos     1       1
  Tina Tidwell       1     1
  Candi Jones         1   1
  Faith Jones           1 1
OPEN 5-D                
Mbr. No.   Name 1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Dakota Smith   3   4 3 4 14
  Tonie Bruce   4 3       7
  Lindsey Brown   5         5
  Tina Tidwell     5       5
  Leah Massey       5     5
  Avery Jones       3   2 5
  Haley Mitchell         5   5
  Matisyn Weathers           5 5
  Nikki Walker     4       4
  Grace Fisher       1   3 4
  Courtney Ruis         4   4
  John Goings   2         2
  Ashlei Arnold     2       2
  Savannah Amos       2     2
  Evans George         2   2
  Alicia Smith   1         1
  Savannah Mendieta     1       1
  Ben Bryant         1   1
  Payton Warren           1 1
YOUTH 1-D                
Mbr No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Taylor Cross T 5       5 10
  Lacie McFay T 4   5   1 10
  Austin Wiggins T       4 4 8
  Hannah Goings T   5     2 7
  Madison Orozco T       5   5
  Lauren Allen T   4       4
  Kaithlyn Rich T   3       3
  Katie Spears T       3   3
  Anniston Groom T         3 3
  Lexie Taylor T   2       2
  Aida Dozier Y   1       1
               
YOUTH 2-D                
Mbr No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
Hannah Goings T 3 3 4     10
  Sarah Beth Chappell T       5 5 10
  Lacie McFay T 4       3 7
  Kaleigh Green T   1   4 2 7
  Annalee Smith T 1   5     6
  Kendell Cross T 5         5
  Abigail Poe Y   5       5
  Montana Hall T   4       4
  Mary Elizabeth Schroer T         4 4
  Taylor Cross T     3     3
  Sonni Sapp Y       3   3
  Heather Lovett T 2         2
  Jana Jernigan T   2       2
  Katie Spears T       2   2
  Cathren Witley T       1   1
  Dallas Wiggins T         1 1
YOUTH 3-D                
Mbr No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Cathren Whitley T   4     5 9
  Lacie McFay T 2   5     7
  Hannah Goings T 5         5
  Aniston Groom Y   5       5
  Logan Gaskins T 4     1   5
  Montana Hall T   1   4   5
  Abigail Poe Y       5   5
  Lexie Taylor Y     4     4
  Kylie Carwein Y         4 4
  Austin Wiggins T 3         3
  Elizabeth Fisher T   3       3
  Sara Beth Chappell T     3     3
  Savannah Amos Y       3   3
  Sonni Sapp Y         3 3
  Anna Dozier Y   2       2
  Madison Orozco T     2     2
  Heather Lovett T       2   2
  Katie Spears T         2 2
  Kaylee Green T 1         1
  Aida Dozier Y     1     1
YOUTH 4-D                
Mbr No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Elizabeth Fisher T 5   5 4   14
  Abigail Poe Y   4     3 7
  Evans George T   3   3   6
  Mary Elizabeth Schroer Y 1     5   6
  Dallas Wiggins T   5       5
  Haley Mitchell T         5 5
  Montana Hall T 4         4
  Aida Dozier Y     4     4
  Matisyn Weathers T         4 4
  Kaylee Green T 3         3
  Anna Dozier Y     3     3
  Christina Patrick T 2         2
  Cathren Whitley T   2       2
  Cathren Whitley T     2     2
  Katelyn Allen Y       2   2
  Grace Fisher T         2 2
  Sonni Sapp Y   1       1
  Annalee Smith T     1     1
                 
YOUTH 5-D                
Mbr No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Payton Warren Y   5     5 10
  Abby Kinneman Y 5         5
  Madison Orozco T     5     5
  Grace Fisher T       5   5
  Amberlee Quiroz Y       4 1 5
  Haley Mitchell T 4         4
  Danika Harmon T   4       4
  Leah Massey Y 1   3     4
  Annalee Smith T     4     4
  Camryn Jones Y         4 4
  Harleigh Melancon Y 3         3
  Mary Elizabeth Schroer Y   3       3
  Sarah Stevenson Y       3   3
  Christina Patrick T         3 3
  Courtney Ruis T 2         2
  Lydia Connell T   2       2
  Tyler Freeman T     2     2
  Matisyn Weathers T       2   2
  Avery Jones Y         2 2
  Dakota Smith Y   1       1
  Savannah Amos Y     1     1
  Heather Lovett T       1   1
SENI0R 1D                
Mbr. No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Wendell Skinner   5 5 5 5 4 24
  Thomas Lemacks     4     3 7
  Allen Wiggins   4       2 6
  Lucy Rumble       3 3   6
  Candi Jones           5 5
  Gena Faircloth       4     4
  Latricia Maxwell         4   4
                 
                 
               
SENI0R 2D                
Mbr. No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Candi Jones     5     5 10
  Thomas Lemacks       5 5   10
  Steve Davis   5       4 9
  Tina Tidwell     4     3 7
  Pat Adkinson   4         4
  Ben Bryant       4     4
  Allen Wiggins     3       3
  Lucy Rumble       3     3
  Gena Faircloth       2     2
               
SENI0R 3D                
Mbr. No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Steve Davis   2 4 5 4 4 19
  Candi Jones   5     2   7
  Ann Grubbs     5       5
  Ben Bryant         5   5
  David Williams           5 5
  Thomas Lemacks   4         4
  Tina Tidwell       4     4
  Allen Wiggins   3         3
  Wayne Yawn         3   3
               
SENI0R 4D                
Mbr. No. Name   1/28/17 2/25/17 3/25/17 4/1/17 4/29/17 YTD
  Tina Tidwell     4 4     8
  Pat Adkinson   5         5
  Ben Bryant     5       5
  Steve Davis       5     5

 

2016 POINTS

OPEN 1-D                                  
Name   1/23/16 2/20/16 3/12/16 4/9/16 4/23/16 5/14/16 5/28/16 6/11/16 8/20/16 8/27/16 9/10/16 9/25/16 10/22/16 11/12/16 12/10/16 YTD
Lucy Rumble     3 4   5 5   2 3 3   3       28
Lacie McFay     5     4       4 5   4       22
Mikela Winn             4 4 5 5             18
Lauren Allen           1 1 1         5   5 5 18
Taylor Cross     1     3 3   1         4 3 2 17
Annalee Smith               5       5       4 14
Wendell Skinner     4           3       2     3 12
Dawn Krauss   5       2     4               11
Emily Adkinson       5 5                       10
Austin Wiggins   3 2 3     2                   10
Alexis Skiles                           5 4   9
Kaitlyn Rich               3     4           7
Candi Jones   2     3                 2     7
Sophia Kimbrel         4     2                 6
Makensey Dixon   4                       1     5
Terri Skiles