Georgia 07
Director: Carole Davis 


Phone: 229-567-1338
Email: c_davis@windstream.net

2023 Schedule

Date Arena City Exhibition Show Time
January14 Irwin County 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
February 4 Tift County 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
March 11 Turner County 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
April 1 Bloodsworth Arena 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
April 29 Rockin A Pavo 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
May 13 Rain Date 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
May 27 Just-a-mere 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
June 10 Mitchell County 5:00 PM 7:00 PM
August 12 Irwin County 5:00 PM 7:00 PM
September 9 Rockin A Pavo 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
September 30 Justamere 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
October 14 Tift County 11:00 AM 2:00 PM
November 11 Bloodsworth 11:00 AM 2:00 PM


OPEN 1-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
4457 Latricia Maxwell 30
28244 Faith Apperson 15
95118 Leah Massey 15
86328 Annalee Smith 11
88179 Rikki Adkinson 8
105903 Cadence Davis 7
76071 Kaylee Green 5
25290 Candi Jones 5
91309 Wendell Skinner 5
67958 Mikela Winn 5
10462 Allen Wiggins 5
2781 Benjamin Bryant 4
28244 Faith Jones 3
91315 Kendall Cross 2
115916 Lindsey Johnson 1
OPEN 2-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
116282 Candi Jones 16
91309 Wendell Skinner 12
10462 Allen Wiggins 12
95118 Leah Massey 11
115916 Lindsey Johnson 9
4457 Latricia Maxwell 9
82191 Anna Dozier 7
98818 Logan Gaskins 5
85863 Madisyn Orozco 5
86328 Annalee Smith 5
96273 Seely Rae Thompson 5
101953 Morgan Barfield 4
76071 Kaylee Green 4
109687 Madison Sumner 4
71765 Tina Watson 4
67958 Mikela Winn 4
64690 John Yawn 3
21794 Wayne Yawn 3
32759 Charles Bloodsworth 2
91315 Kendall Cross 2
107237 Kayden Hurst 1
98561 Payton Warren 1
105377 Kali Wentzell 1
28244 Faith Apperson 1
OPEN 3-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
94375 Camryn Jones 11
32759 Charles Bloodsworth 10
28244 Faith Jones 10
4457 Latricia Maxwell 10
109641 Chloe Crawford 9
91315 Kendall Cross 7
99824 Amberlee Quiroz 7
42887 Heath Cross 6
96868 Thomas Lemacks 6
91309 Wendell Skinner 6
82191 Anna Dozier 5
89239 Janna Jernigan 5
109315 Taylor Steinberg 5
64690 John Yawn 5
85863 Madisyn Orozco 4
4458 Sonia Wiggins 4
2781 Benjamin Bryant 3
26555 Marilynn Mims 3
20427 Candy Chandler 2
34728 Lucy Rumble 2
109687 Madison Sumner 2
105377 Kali Wentzell 2
115916 Lindsey Johnson 1
95118 Leah Massey 1
86328 Annalee Smith 1
96273 Seely Rae Thompson 1
OPEN 4-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
26555 Marilynn Mims 13
9157 Steve Davis 8
113900 Paisley Glass 8
4458 Sonia Wiggins 8
94375 Camryn Jones 7
91315 Kendall Cross 6
107237 Kayden Hurst 6
101953 Morgan Barfield 5
20427 Candy Chandler 5
76071 Kaylee Green 5
115365 Claire Lawson 5
92662 Sonni Sapp 5
115328 Shayna Bruce 4
86328 Annalee Smith 4
109687 Madison Sumner 4
71765 Tina Watson 4
71764 Gena Faircloth 3
25290 Candi Jones 3
96868 Thomas Lemacks 3
85863 Madisyn Orozco 3
99824 Amberlee Quiroz 3
37078 Clint Bloodsworth 2
28244 Faith Jones 2
34728 Lucy Rumble 2
109016 Sallie Sapp 2
115301 Deborah Bruce 1
104120 Alex Davis 1
79022 Aida Dozier 1
98818 Logan Gaskins 1
OPEN 5-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
9157 Steve Davis 19
96868 Thomas Lemacks 17
94375 Camryn Jones 9
113900 Paisley Glass 8
85863 Madisyn Orozco 7
86328 Annalee Smith 7
114642 Jincey Nasworthy 6
22723 Derek Robinson 6
101953 Morgan Barfield 5
115301 Deborah Bruce 5
89237 Meagan Smith 5
89529 Grace Fisher 4
28244 Faith Jones 4
99824 Amberlee Quiroz 4
91315 Kendall Cross 3
112235 Pyper Falynn Marchman 3
95118 Leah Massey 3
109016 Sallie Sapp 3
114628 Kinsley Whitmer 3
65373 Nikki Wiggins 3
37078 Clint Bloodsworth 2
105903 Cadence Davis 2
116282 Candi Jones 2
26555 Marilynn Mims 2
105377 Kali Wentzell 2
2781 Benjamin Bryant 1
104185 Meghan Carnahan 1
21794 Wayne Yawn 1
YOUTH 1-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
95118 Leah Massey 28
88179 Rikki Adkinson 10
105903 Cadence Davis 9
82191 Anna Dozier 8
107237 Kayden Hurst 8
94375 Camryn Jones 6
105377 Kali Wentzell 6
101953 Morgan Barfield 5
104119 Chessa Clark 4
109641 Chloe Crawford 4
114652 Holly Sullivan 4
109315 Taylor Steinberg 2
98561 Payton Warren 1
YOUTH 2-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
94375 Camryn Jones 16
109641 Chloe Crawford 10
82191 Anna Dozier 9
96273 Seely Rae Thompson 9
101953 Morgan Barfield 5
95118 Leah Massey 9
109016 Sallie Sapp 5
109687 Madison Sumner 5
105377 Kali Wentzell 4
107237 Kayden Hurst 3
114628 Kinsley Whitmer 3
105903 Cadence Davis 2
YOUTH 3-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
94375 Camryn Jones 11
115328 Shayna Bruce 10
101953 Morgan Barfield 8
95118 Leah Massey 8
79022 Aida Dozier 5
107237 Kayden Hurst 5
109687 Madison Sumner 5
88179 Rikki Adkinson 4
109641 Chloe Crawford 4
113900 Paisley Glass 4
112235 Pyper Falynn Marchman 4
114628 Kinsley Whitmer 4
82191 Anna Dozier 3
99824 Amberlee Quiroz 3
104120 Alex Davis 2
98561 Payton Warren 2
109016 Sallie Sapp 1
YOUTH 4-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
94375 Camryn Jones 10
113900 Paisley Glass 9
104120 Alex Davis 8
105377 Kali Wentzell 7
115328 Shayna Bruce 5
114628 Kinsley Whitmer 5
112235 Pyper Falynn Marchman 4
99824 Amberlee Quiroz 4
114652 Holly Sullivan 4
109687 Madison Sumner 4
YOUTH 5-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
113557 Caroline Fender 13
113900 Paisley Glass 11
115328 Shayna Bruce 9
105903 Cadence Davis 9
99824 Amberlee Quiroz 9
105454 Willow Winn-gaines 9
101953 Morgan Barfield 8
88179 Rikki Adkinson 7
114628 Kinsley Whitmer 7
112235 Pyper Falynn Marchman 4
95118 Leah Massey 4
104120 Alex Davis 3
105377 Kali Wentzell 3
113434 Ava Wiggins 3
113126 Ella Blease 2
109315 Taylor Steinberg 2
109016 Sallie Sapp 1
98561 Payton Warren 1
SENIOR 1-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
4457 Latricia Maxwell 35
91309 Wendell Skinner 19
116282 Candi Jones 13
10462 Allen Wiggins 14
2781 Benjamin Bryant 8
20427 Candy Chandler 3
32759 Charles Bloodsworth 1
SENIOR 2-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
91309 Wendell Skinner 19
116282 Candi Jones 13
2781 Benjamin Bryant 10
10462 Allen Wiggins 8
34728 Lucy Rumble 7
32759 Charles Bloodsworth 5
21794 Wayne Yawn 5
4457 Latricia Maxwell 4
26555 Marilynn Mims 4
96868 Thomas Lemacks 3
SENIOR 3-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
26555 Marilynn Mims 14
96868 Thomas Lemacks 11
9157 Steve Davis 11
4457 Latricia Maxwell 10
4458 Sonia Wiggins 10
34728 Lucy Rumble 7
116282 Candi Jones 5
91309 Wendell Skinner 4
20427 Candy Chandler 3
71764 Gena Faircloth 3
SENIOR 4-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
9157 Steve Davis 19
26555 Marilynn Mims 14
96868 Thomas Lemacks 12
4458 Sonia Wiggins 5
116282 Candi Jones 4
SENIOR 5-D
Mbr. No. First Name Last Name YTD
9157 Steve Davis 10
26555 Marilynn Mims 10
96868 Thomas Lemacks 9
91309 Wendell Skinner 9
69212 Ann Grubbs 8
20427 Candy Chandler 5
21794 Wayne Yawn 5
6616 Tina Panciera 4
116282 Candi Jones 4